Yotfj450~875 Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Reverse-Gear Reducer

2000 series Diesel motor-hydraulic coupling reverse-gear box established
YOTFJ450~875 sequence pace-adjustable hydraulic coupling reverse-gear reducer and energy device are late-model hydraulic transmission merchandise that created by JICHAI accoring to traits of the functioning condition of oil drilling rig and mud pump.With advabtage if on-load startup,overload defense ,torsional vibration isolation,influence mitigation ,stepless speed regulation,fast and constant clutch,ectthis solution is employed for the substitute of the standard diesel engine mud pump one pump unit,and eradicates the want for the traditional mechanical reducer,air bag clutch and driving belt.The structure is compact and hassle-free for procedure and upkeep.
The power selection of the models is:one hundred and five(140hp)~3000(4000hp)kw,which can fully fulfill the generate prerequisite of exsiting drilling rig when making use of two hundred~2200Hp mud mump.Each motor and electric powered motors can be used to be the engine of energy unit,when utilizing electric motor and producing full use of gric electrical power assets,the expense of energy can be help save more than 40%. 

group Parameters of dieles engine Diesel motor design CZPT
model
Set sort Enter energy of coupling
(kw)
CZPT
Efficiency
(%)
2012
seriese
Ge (g/kw.h) N
(r/min)
Ne
(kw)
≤209 1200 735 G12V190PZL-1 YOTFJ750-22FLshA CO735F-1/22 695 ≥96%
1300 810 G12V190PZL -3 YOTFJ750-25FLshA CO810F-three/twenty five 770
1500 900 G12V190PZL YOTFJ750-33FLshA CO900F/33 860
2008
Seriese
≤209 1300 510 G12V190PZL-3 YOTFJ750-20FLsh CO510F-three/twenty 470

Gasoline Diesel Engine Generator Spare Part
Utilized gensets:
one. JDEC Chidong engine gas or diesel
two. one hundred ninety series: 4190,6190,8190,12v190,16v190
3. 100% CZPT
We generate fuel and diesel generator and offer spare components on diese and fuel engine.

Piston and connection rod assembly:

Ref. No.
Part Quantity
Description
Z12VB.05.00-Qty

1 12VB.05.09B Compression ring (leading)
two Z12VB.05.11 Compression ring
3 Z12VB.05.twenty Spring expander oil ring
four Z12VB.05.01C Piston
5 Z12VB.05.08A Piston pin

6 Z12VB.05.fourteen Keep, piston pin
seven Z12VB.05.ten.07 Dowel pin
eight Z12VB.05.ten.02 Connection rod cap
nine Z12VB.05.10.03 Connection rod bolt
ten Z12VB.05.10.05 Link rod bearing, lower
11 Z12VB.05.10.04 Link rod bearing, higher
twelve Z12VB.05.10.06 Washer
thirteen Z12VB.05.ten.09 Relationship rod nut
fourteen Z12VB.05.10.01 Link rod
15 Z12VB.05.ten.08 Tiny finish bushing
one.Cylinder head assembly
Ref. No. Portion Amount Description 12VB.03.00B-Qty
one GB894 Retainer thirty/thirty 2
2 12VB.03.ten.03 Rocker arm,exhaust / one
three 12VB.03.ten.06 Plug/ 5
4 12VB.05.fifty.01 Bulb head,rocker arm / two
five 12VB.03.10.02 Bushing, rocker arm / 2
6 12VB.03.ten.04 Shaft, rocker arm / one
7 12VB.03.fifty.06 Plug/ 1
eight 12VB.03.09B Stud,rocker arm/ 1
nine GB93 Washer fourteen / fourteen 3
10 Q/JC11013 Nut M14*1.5/fourteen*one.five 3
eleven 12VB.03.04 Stud / two
12 12VB.03.ten.05A Seat, rocker arm/ one
13 12VB.03.ten.01 Rocker arm,inlet/ 1
fourteen 12VB.03.forty five Nut/ 2
15 12VB.03.44 Flange/ one
16 12VB.03.47 Stud / 2
17 12VB.03.44 Sleeve/ 1
18 12VB.03.80.07 Seal ring / two
19 12VB.03.80.06 Sleeve,injector/ one
twenty 12VB.03.53B CZPT / four
21 12VB.03.51 Gasket / one
22 12VB.03.eighty.01A Cylinder head / one
23 12VB.03.eighty.ten Plug subassembly two
24 12VB.03.eighty.08 Zinc block/ two
25 12VB.03.eighty.twenty Plug subassembly 2
26 Q/JC14009 Cooper washer30/thirty 1
27 12VB.03.80.eleven Plug one
28 12VB.03.80.05 Seat,inlet valve / 2
29 12VB.03.37A Inlet valve / two
thirty 12VB.03.eighty.04 Seat, exhaust valve/ 2
31 12VB.03.22 Exhaust valve / 2
32 12VB.03.29 Plug / 1
33 12VB.03.eighty.09 Zinc block / 2
34 GB898 Stud M 10*thirty/M10*30 6
35 GB848 Washer 10/ten eight
36 GB93 Washer ten/ten 8
37 GB6170 Nut M10/ M10 6
38 12VB.03.80.02 Valve guide/ four
39 12VB.03.19 Spring seat,lower/ four
forty 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, interior / four
41 12VB.03.17A Valve spring, OUTER / four
forty two 12VB.03.15 Spring seat, upper/ four
forty three 12VB.03.16A Split collet / 4
44 GB848 Washer fourteen/14 4
forty five GB893 Inside retainer twenty five / 25 4
forty six 12VB.03.70.01 Fork cift / two
47 12VB.03.70.03 Dowel pin / 2
forty eight 12VB.03.80.03 Plug / one
49 12VB.03.70.04 Wire retainer / two
50 12VB.03.70.02 Xihu (West Lake) Dis. rod/ two
fifty one 12VB.03.30B Bulb head, rocker bridge / 2
fifty two 12VB.03.90B Adjusting screw subassembly/ two
53 12VB.03.03B Rocker bridge / two
fifty four 12VB.03.60B Altering screw subassembly/ two
55 GB6173 Nut M14*1/M14*1 4
56 GB5782 Bolt M8*thirty/M8*thirty 4
fifty seven GB848 Washer eight/8 four
58 12VB.03.02 Upper protect,cylinder head / 1
fifty nine 12VB.03.11 Seal ring I/I 1
sixty GB5782 Bolt M10*100/I 4
61 12VB.03.14E Decrease include,cylinder head / one
62 12VB.03.12A Seal ring II/II one

FAQ:   
How to select the right product?
  1. Gasoline variety: fuel or diesel
  2. Electricity in Kilowatt
  3. Engine quantity
  4. Spare components photograph, purpose, bodyweight, merchandise number, Eg.: 3032451 Ring Oil.
 
 
Our Services :   
All spares elements on our gensets provided by us. one hundred% CZPT.
 

Yotfj450~875 Series Speed-Adjustable Hydraulic Coupling Reverse-Gear Reducer